7-Bedroom Villa Amarapura

Cape Yamu · Luxury Collection Villas · номер 9788
Цена по запросу
7 спальни8 ванные2570 м² в доме7300 м² земли

Расценки

Цена по запросу

Всё важное

Тип объектаВилла
КомплексLuxury Collection Villas
Площадь в доме2570 m²
Размер участка7300 m²
Номер9788

О вилле

ⓘ Переведено автоматически с тайского

Exclusive -Bedroom Beachfront Luxury Residence Villa Amarapura is an ultra-modern -level tropical oasis with direct beach access and panoramic views of Phang Nga Bay. Located within the prestigious Cape Yamu gated community, the villa seamlessly blends contemporary architecture, Scandinavian cozy elegance, and traditional Thai style. Spanning a ,-square-meter property, it is designed for maximum comfort, accommodating groups of up to guests.Villa Features Luxury Bedrooms Features grand master suites and sq.m with Super King-size beds and a private white cube-bungalow set in the garden sq.m. Each room comes equipped with an en-suite bathroom, walk-in wardrobe, air conditioning, safe, and Smart TV.Pools amp Spa Features a private -meter ocean-view infinity pool, a separate -person jacuzzi, a waterside sun deck, and access to on-site spa treatments.Sports amp Entertainment Equipped with a Trackman golf simulator, a private golf putting green, a multi-functional basketballbadminton court, a garden play area with a soccer goal, a billiards table, a private home cinema, and complimentary kayaks.Fitness A private gym equipped with modern fitness equipment, dumbbells, a table tennis table, and battle ropes.Lounge Areas A stylish poolside pavilion Sala with a BBQ area, waterside lounge spaces, an atrium dining area under starlight chandeliers, and a lush landscaped garden.Amenities amp Services A professional US-style kitchen fully equipped with appliances including a dishwasher, washing machine, and dryer, a Sonance sound system throughout the property, high-speed Wi-Fi, a covered garage for cars, and security. The rental rate includes a dedicated staff team of , featuring a personal chef and villa manager.LocationSituated directly on the Cape Yamu coastline. Within a -minute walk, guests can reach the five-star restaurants of COMO Point Yamu and Taste Yamu. Royal Phuket Marina, Yamu Pier, and Laguna Golf Phuket are all within a minute drive. Phuket International Airport is km away.

Что здесь есть

Виды
Pool ViewGarden ViewSea View
В доме
Media Room/CinemaPrivate GymMaids QuartersBalconyBathtubRenovated Kitchen
Для аренды
Wifi IncludedWashing MachineMicrowaveTV

Расположение

Локация примерная · точный адрес у агента
🏖 Bang Tao — в 14✈️ Аэропорт — в 18

Ещё объекты в Cape Yamu

7-Bedroom Villa Amarasara — Cape YamuВилла45 ▣
Цена по запросу
7-Bedroom Villa Amarasara
Cape Yamu · Luxury Collection Villas
7 сп.7 ванн.4500 m²16000 m² plot
House at Supalai Garden Ville Phuket — Cape YamuВилла29 ▣
Цена по запросу
House at Supalai Garden Ville Phuket
Cape Yamu
3 сп.3 ванн.216 m²
Villa Elegance Oceanfront Villa in Cape Yamu, Phuket — Cape YamuВилла33 ▣
Цена по запросу
Villa Elegance Oceanfront Villa in Cape Yamu, Phuket
Cape Yamu · The Cape Residences
5 сп.5 ванн.1500 m²5000 m² plot